Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky

2018-2019 - DL Kadetky - Skupina 1-8, BAM Poprad

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Young Angels U17 Košice
14
12
2
858 : 605
253
26
2.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
14
12
2
842 : 643
199
26
3.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
14
10
4
910 : 718
192
24
4.
Young Angels U16 Košice
14
7
7
779 : 700
79
21
5.
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
14
6
8
715 : 764
-49
20
6.
BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
14
5
9
733 : 864
-131
19
7.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
14
4
10
778 : 885
-107
18
8.
BAM Poprad
14
0
14
532 : 968
-436
14

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
4.3.Feb [12:00] | NedŠKBD Spišská Nová VesBAM Poprad 61:31 (30:14)ŠH SNV
Dulovičová 14, Kačírová 13Michlíková 7, Chmurová 5, Majerčáková 5
2. kolo
6.16.Feb [15:45] | SobYoung Angels U17 KošiceBAM Poprad 76:37 (36:24)Angels aréna
Kristlová 22, Jendrichovská 13Kmetoniová 13, Michlíková 6, Faltičková 6
3. kolo
9.17.Feb [13:00] | NedYoung Angels U16 KošiceBAM Poprad 69:38 (37:17)ŠH Loko, Čermeľská
Siladiová 10, Spišiaková 8, Hermannová 8Kmetoniová 12, Michlíková 8
4. kolo
14.16.Mar [17:00] | SobBAM PopradBK Nové Mesto nad Váhom40:70 (21:31)ZŠ Komenského
Kmetoniová 12, Dvornická 8Vojteková 24, Vandlíková 14
5. kolo
18.17.Mar [11:00] | NedBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava60:65 (23:34)ZŠ Komenského
Kmetoniová 20, Majerčáková 15Gavláková 34, Štefunková 10, Lojová 10
6. kolo
22.30.Mar [15:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM Poprad 68:32 (38:20)ŠH gym. Tajovského
Malovcová 13, Šimčíková 12Kmetoniová 13, Dvornická 11
7. kolo
25.31.Mar [9:00] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBAM Poprad 72:36 (43:13)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
Janštová 20, Mikulová 16Dvornická 16, Kmetoniová 7
8. kolo
32.9.Mar [16:30] | SobBAM PopradŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves35:66 (11:34)ZŠ Komenského
Kmetoniová 11, Michlíková 6Jarošová 15, Dulovičová 12
9. kolo
33.13.Apr [10:30] | SobBAM PopradYoung Angels U16 Košice30:66 (18:33)ZŠ Komenského
Dvornická 19, Chmurová 5, Kašelová 5Erdélyiová 21, Spišiaková 10
10. kolo
38.14.Apr [10:00] | NedBAM PopradYoung Angels U17 Košice25:73 (8:41)ZŠ Komenského
Dvornická 12, Chmurová 5Kaliuzhna 25, Kolesárová 16
11. kolo
42.4.Maj [15:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia TrnavaBAM Poprad 78:46 (45:27)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 22, Pučíková 14Kmetoniová 11, Chmurová 10
12. kolo
46.5.Maj [9:30] | NedBK Nové Mesto nad VáhomBAM Poprad 56:37 (21:24)ŠH Stará Turá
Dovčíková 11, Vojteková 10, Vavrincová 10Michlíková 13, Kmetoniová 8, Michlíková 8
13. kolo
49.18.Maj [13:30] | SobBAM PopradBK ZŠ Zvolen44:73 (22:41)ZŠ Komenského
Kmetoniová 11, Michlíková 10Janštová 21, Holíková 16, Bahledová 16
14. kolo
54.19.Maj [10:00] | NedBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica41:75 (22:36)ZŠ Komenského
Majerčáková 10, Michlíková 8Malovcová 14, Šunová 13


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky