Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori

2018-2019 - DL Juniori - Základná skupina, ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
22
21
1
1949 : 1398
551
43
2.
KB Slávia TU Košice
22
18
4
2032 : 1463
569
40
3.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
22
18
4
1955 : 1539
416
40
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
22
17
5
1987 : 1601
386
39
5.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
22
15
7
1646 : 1359
287
37
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
22
10
12
1709 : 1697
12
32
7.
MBA Prievidza
22
10
12
1796 : 1800
-4
32
8.
1 BK Michalovce
22
8
14
1567 : 1646
-79
30
9.
BKM SPU Nitra
22
6
16
1573 : 1710
-137
28
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
22
5
17
1458 : 1804
-346
27
11.
MBK Handlová
22
3
19
1522 : 2391
-869
25
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
22
1
21
1118 : 1904
-786
21

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
2.17.Okt [16:30] | StrŠBK Junior LeviceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 77:67 (45:32)ŠH
Danielič 20, Volárik 14Siládi 25, Kotorík 17
2. kolo
10.29.Sep [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM SPU Nitra 68:52 (35:30)ŠH OA Tajovského
Mokroš 22, Lepáček 11Magušín 14, Grenda 10, Konc 10
3. kolo
16.30.Sep [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 71:54 (32:31)ŠH OA Tajovského
Nemček 12, Kotorík 11Hörmann 17, Hupka 16
4. kolo
24.13.Okt [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 78:59 (49:41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Krčmárik 22, Kubala 17Mokroš 15, Kotorík 11
5. kolo
29.14.Okt [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 79:58 (51:28)ŠH Rosinská cesta
Pažický 21, Turza 20Mokroš 17, Kotorík 11
6. kolo
32.27.Okt [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice 106:71 (60:37)ŠH OA Tajovského
Siládi 37, Mokroš 14Mišinský 27, Baron 20
7. kolo
38.28.Okt [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica1 BK Michalovce 84:49 (40:22)ŠH OA Tajovského
Siládi 28, Hradský 17Pirkovský 25, Demko 9
8. kolo
48.10.Nov [10:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Handlová 111:55 (47:26)ŠH OA Tajovského
Kotorík 25, Siládi 19Bartuš 23, Barniak 8, Mikič 8
9. kolo
54.11.Nov [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza 82:57 (44:24)ŠH OA Tajovského
Kotorík 30, Siládi 19Rozenberg 16, Lukáč 16
10. kolo
58.24.Nov [17:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica67:79 (38:41)ŠH SNV
Korfanta 28, Kozel 19Kotorík 22, Mokroš 18
11. kolo
63.25.Nov [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica43:74 (22:34)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Suchý 20, Lysák 14Kotorík 18, Lepáček 15
12. kolo
68.21.Nov [17:00] | StrŠKP BBC Banská BystricaŠBK Junior Levice71:73 (36:33)ŠH OA Tajovského
Mokroš 24, Siládi 18Danielič 28, Volárik 12
13. kolo
76.8.Dec [17:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 58:51 (33:29)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
Hörmann 14, Hupka 12Mokroš 17, Hradský 13
14. kolo
82.9.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica58:61 (28:39)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 25, Magušín 9Mokroš 18, Lepáček 11
15. kolo
89.16.Jan [17:00] | StrŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina57:69 (33:32)ŠH OA Tajovského
Hradský 16, Kotorík 16Pažický 22, Turza 14, Erben 14
16. kolo
96.23.Jan [17:00] | StrŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica50:64 (29:31)ŠH OA Tajovského
Mokroš 19, Lepáček 14Orihel 16, Vlnieška 12, Šimoňák 12
17. kolo
98.12.Jan [17:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica55:73 (18:37)GPH Masarykova
Mokroš 27, Vigaš 15
18. kolo
104.13.Jan [10:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica68:72 (33:40)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Mišinský 26, Monček 25Lepáček 21, Mokroš 14
19. kolo
114.26.Jan [15:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica65:69 (30:40)Niké aréna
Hronský 16, Hromada 15Lepáček 20, Mokroš 18
20. kolo
120.27.Jan [9:00] | NedMBK HandlováŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica71:117 (34:57)ŠH
Bartuš 17, Zahradár 15Mokroš 39, Hradský 19
21. kolo
123.9.Feb [15:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit 97:45 (41:27)ŠH OA Tajovského
Hradský 27, Kotorík 21Lysák 11, Václav 9
22. kolo
130.10.Feb [10:30] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV 69:51 (32:24)ŠH OA Tajovského
Mokroš 22, Kotorík 17Rákai 13, Kozel 8, Cvengroš 8


Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori