Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori

2018-2019 - DL Juniori - Základná skupina, MBA Prievidza

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
22
21
1
1949 : 1398
551
43
2.
KB Slávia TU Košice
22
18
4
2032 : 1463
569
40
3.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
22
18
4
1955 : 1539
416
40
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
22
17
5
1987 : 1601
386
39
5.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
22
15
7
1646 : 1359
287
37
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
22
10
12
1709 : 1697
12
32
7.
MBA Prievidza
22
10
12
1796 : 1800
-4
32
8.
1 BK Michalovce
22
8
14
1567 : 1646
-79
30
9.
BKM SPU Nitra
22
6
16
1573 : 1710
-137
28
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
22
5
17
1458 : 1804
-346
27
11.
MBK Handlová
22
3
19
1522 : 2391
-869
25
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
22
1
21
1118 : 1904
-786
21

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
3.17.Okt [14:30] | StrMBA PrievidzaMBK Handlová 160:79 (71:43)Niké aréna
Rozenberg 52, Hromada 36Bartuš 15, Urban 14
2. kolo
11.29.Sep [11:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit 115:65 (53:30)ZŠ S.Chalupku
Rozenberg 39, Hromada 26Belluš 16, Lysák 14, Janček 14
3. kolo
17.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV101:111 (51:44)Niké aréna
Rozenberg 41, Lukáč 19Korfanta 34, Kozel 30
4. kolo
21.13.Okt [17:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaMBA Prievidza50:80 (22:41)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
Hupka 11, Mrviš 10Rozenberg 28, Hromada 13
5. kolo
28.14.Okt [14:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMBA Prievidza 70:65 (50:34)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 19, Grenda 16Rozenberg 18, Hronský 18
6. kolo
33.27.Okt [14:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaMBK Victoria Žilina71:95 (31:52)Niké aréna
Hromada 23, Rozenberg 13Pažický 23, Erben 23
7. kolo
39.28.Okt [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica81:96 (40:47)Niké aréna
Rozenberg 21, Hrnčár 18Orihel 23, Krčmárik 16, Zachar 16
8. kolo
47.10.Nov [14:00] | SobŠBK Junior LeviceMBA Prievidza 109:67 (52:38)ŠH
Danielič 29, Chaban 19, Volárik 19Hromada 24, Hronský 17
9. kolo
54.11.Nov [11:00] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaMBA Prievidza 82:57 (44:24)ŠH OA Tajovského
Kotorík 30, Siládi 19Rozenberg 16, Lukáč 16
10. kolo
55.24.Nov [14:00] | SobMBA Prievidza1 BK Michalovce 77:69 (31:28)Niké aréna
Rozenberg 29, Hromada 20Pirkovský 21, Kincel 17
11. kolo
61.25.Nov [9:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaKB Slávia TU Košice67:102 (33:42)Niké aréna
Lukáč 18, Hromada 13Tchúr 32, Baron 27
12. kolo
69.28.Nov [15:00] | StrMBK HandlováMBA Prievidza75:102 (34:49)ŠH
Bartuš 21, Urban 16Linder 22, Lukáč 19
13. kolo
77.8.Dec [14:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza65:67 (43:35)ŠH SNV
Kozel 29, Korfanta 13Hromada 23, Rozenberg 15
14. kolo
83.9.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza67:83 (34:48)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Suchý 16, Šterbák 12Rozenberg 29, Hromada 26
15. kolo
88.16.Jan [19:00] | StrMBA PrievidzaBKM SPU Nitra 90:66 (46:33)Niké aréna
Rozenberg 20, Hromada 19Magušín 15, Láštic 14
16. kolo
93.4.Jan [18:30] | PiaMBA PrievidzaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 82:55 (36:24)Niké aréna
Hromada 25, Rozenberg 18Mičuda 10, Hörmann 9, Mrviš 9
17. kolo
99.12.Jan [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBA Prievidza 92:76 (47:41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Vlnieška 21, Zachar 13Hromada 28, Lukáč 16
18. kolo
105.13.Jan [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBA Prievidza 103:62 (56:20)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
Nižný 24, Turza 17Hromada 19, Rozenberg 16
19. kolo
114.26.Jan [15:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica65:69 (30:40)Niké aréna
Hronský 16, Hromada 15Lepáček 20, Mokroš 18
20. kolo
119.27.Jan [9:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaŠBK Junior Levice61:90 (40:34)Niké aréna
Hromada 12, Matuška 10, Lukáč 10Danielič 29, Volárik 20
21. kolo
121.9.Feb [14:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBA Prievidza 107:79 (63:35)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Tchúr 28, Baron 21Hronský 26, Hromada 18
22. kolo
127.10.Feb [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBA Prievidza83:88 (48:38)GPH Masarykova
Pirkovský 29, Kincel 25Hromada 31, Rozenberg 28


Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori