Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori

2018-2019 - DL Juniori - Základná skupina, BKM Iskra Svit

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
22
21
1
1949 : 1398
551
43
2.
KB Slávia TU Košice
22
18
4
2032 : 1463
569
40
3.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
22
18
4
1955 : 1539
416
40
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
22
17
5
1987 : 1601
386
39
5.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
22
15
7
1646 : 1359
287
37
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
22
10
12
1709 : 1697
12
32
7.
MBA Prievidza
22
10
12
1796 : 1800
-4
32
8.
1 BK Michalovce
22
8
14
1567 : 1646
-79
30
9.
BKM SPU Nitra
22
6
16
1573 : 1710
-137
28
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
22
5
17
1458 : 1804
-346
27
11.
MBK Handlová
22
3
19
1522 : 2391
-869
25
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
22
1
21
1118 : 1904
-786
21

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
4.17.Okt [17:45] | StrBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV47:86 (26:44)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Suchý 12, Harabin 10Rákai 20, Kozel 15
2. kolo
11.29.Sep [11:00] | SobMBA PrievidzaBKM Iskra Svit 115:65 (53:30)ZŠ S.Chalupku
Rozenberg 39, Hromada 26Belluš 16, Lysák 14, Janček 14
3. kolo
18.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBK HandlováBKM Iskra Svit 89:85 (37:39)ŠH
Kubovič 23, Bartuš 21Janček 40, Krolák 14
4. kolo
19.13.Okt [17:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit 84:56 (55:27)GPH Masarykova
Kincel 30, Brnčal 13Václav 13, Krolák 12
5. kolo
26.14.Okt [10:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM Iskra Svit 98:37 (51:25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Krebes 21, Monček 20Gerec 11, Václav 10
6. kolo
35.27.Okt [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Karlovka Bratislava49:89 (35:32)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Kubaský 19, Václav 6, Gerec 6Mičuda 23, Hupka 20
7. kolo
41.28.Okt [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra 102:79 (67:41)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Kubaský 36, Václav 18Láštic 29, Grenda 18
8. kolo
45.10.Nov [11:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit 112:59 (57:27)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
Turza 21, Nižný 20Václav 20, Suchý 11
9. kolo
52.11.Nov [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit 125:47 (68:30)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Šimoňák 27, Orihel 25Suchý 24, Lysák 14
10. kolo
57.24.Nov [13:30] | SobBKM Iskra SvitŠBK Junior Levice48:85 (25:42)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Janček 13, Lysák 8, Suchý 8Volárik 24, Danielič 16
11. kolo
63.25.Nov [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica43:74 (22:34)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Suchý 20, Lysák 14Kotorík 18, Lepáček 15
12. kolo
70.28.Nov [15:00] | StrBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit 75:57 (50:21)ŠH SNV
Kozel 18, Rákai 15Suchý 14, Lysák 10
13. kolo
78.8.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Handlová68:74 (46:31)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Václav 23, Krolák 12Bartuš 28, Kubovič 18
14. kolo
83.9.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBA Prievidza67:83 (34:48)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Suchý 16, Šterbák 12Rozenberg 29, Hromada 26
15. kolo
86.22.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitKB Slávia TU Košice49:106 (21:51)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Suchý 12, Harabin 9Monček 30, Mišinský 20
16. kolo
91.21.Dec [17:30] | PiaBKM Iskra Svit1 BK Michalovce45:91 (26:37)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Lupták 16, Lysák 12Pirkovský 38, Kincel 29
17. kolo
101.12.Jan [12:00] | SobBKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit 20:0 (:)
18. kolo
107.13.Jan [10:00] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM Iskra Svit 20:0 (:)
19. kolo
112.26.Jan [16:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica49:80 (32:46)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Václav 14, Harabin 9Šimoňák 17, Krčmárik 13, Orihel 13
20. kolo
117.27.Jan [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina54:97 (30:49)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Krolák 15, Harabin 10Michálek 17, Pažický 16
21. kolo
123.9.Feb [15:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM Iskra Svit 97:45 (41:27)ŠH OA Tajovského
Hradský 27, Kotorík 21Lysák 11, Václav 9
22. kolo
129.3.Feb [16:00] | NedŠBK Junior LeviceBKM Iskra Svit 125:46 (65:27)ŠH
Danielič 33, Volárik 16Krolák 14, Václav 12


Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori