Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky

2017-2018 - DL Kadetky - Základná skupina, BAM Poprad

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Young Angels Košice
22
21
1
1702 : 883
819
43
2.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
22
19
3
1495 : 851
644
41
3.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
22
16
6
1687 : 989
698
38
4.
BAM Poprad
22
14
8
1703 : 1103
600
36
5.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
22
13
9
1588 : 1306
282
35
6.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
22
13
9
1347 : 1230
117
35
7.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
22
14
8
1290 : 1111
179
34
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
22
8
14
1132 : 1431
-299
30
9.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
22
6
16
1218 : 1550
-332
28
10.
BK Petržalka
22
5
17
1100 : 1775
-675
27
11.
BKM Žilina
22
3
19
813 : 1728
-915
25
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
22
0
22
705 : 1823
-1118
22

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
6.25.Nov [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaBAM Poprad30:130 (12:70)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Váňová 10, Tomiczková 9Barboričová 23, Didová 22
2. kolo
8.23.Sep [15:00] | SobBK PetržalkaBAM Poprad38:104 (23:51)ŠH Domkárska
Lelkes 16, Andrássy 15Mindoková 21, Mamráková 15
3. kolo
13.24.Sep [10:30] | NedBK Slovan BratislavaBAM Poprad40:87 (23:51)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
Dohňanská 20, Riecka 6Barboričová 26, Mamráková 13
4. kolo
20.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBAM PopradBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 104:49 (49:21)ZŠ Komenského
Barboričová 25, Didová 18Tvrdá 19, Vandlíková 15
5. kolo
26.8.Okt [9:30] | NedBAM PopradBK Lokomotíva Sereď44:57 (24:34)ZŠ Komenského
Rodáková 14, Mamráková 10Zaťková 21, Bencelová 14
6. kolo
32.21.Okt [15:30] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBAM Poprad23:89 (4:43)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Heliová 12, Gregušová 4Barillová 17, Didová 15
7. kolo
37.22.Okt [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABAM Poprad49:63 (31:26)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Halgošová 11, Burianová 11Rodáková 12, Mamráková 11
8. kolo
44.4.Nov [14:00] | SobBAM PopradBK ZŠ Zvolen 90:39 (45:20)ZŠ Komenského
Mindoková 14, Barboričová 11, Rodáková 11Janštová 18, Holíková 5, Mikulová 5
9. kolo
50.5.Nov [10:00] | NedBAM PopradBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 54:49 (29:27)ZŠ Komenského
Didová 15, Barboričová 11Podhradská 18, Vargová 8
10. kolo
56.18.Nov [10:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBAM Poprad47:64 (28:33)ŠH SNV
Dulovičová 15, Dovčíková 11Rodáková 16, Doláková 11, Didová 11
11. kolo
61.19.Nov [11:30] | NedYoung Angels KošiceBAM Poprad 68:46 (37:18)Angels aréna
Kaliuzhna 14, Beráneková 11Barboričová 12, Didová 11
12. kolo
72.21.Jan [12:00] | NedBAM PopradBKM Žilina 117:41 (59:25)ZŠ Komenského
Kollárová 20, Didová 19, Rodáková 19Soliarová 18, Vavrová 7
13. kolo
73.2.Dec [14:30] | SobBAM PopradBK Slovan Bratislava 102:34 (50:14)ZŠ Komenského
Didová 20, Prosbová 11, Rodáková 11Šabíková 8, Dohňanská 7
14. kolo
80.3.Dec [10:00] | NedBAM PopradBK Petržalka 101:47 (51:26)ZŠ Komenského
Barboričová 22, Rodáková 19Lelkes 16, Andrássy 11
15. kolo
86.16.Dec [10:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBAM Poprad 61:55 (28:30)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Bencelová 23, Koleňáková 18Rodáková 22, Didová 12
16. kolo
92.15.Dec [18:00] | PiaBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBAM Poprad47:86 (27:50)ZŠ SNP 3
Kristlová 11, Lackóová 9Barboričová 19, Doláková 14, Didová 14
17. kolo
97.13.Jan [14:00] | SobBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A51:58 (31:20)ZŠ Komenského
Barillová 14, Rodáková 12Henčeková 24, Gavláková 15
18. kolo
104.14.Jan [10:00] | NedBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 100:39 (54:23)ZŠ Komenského
Didová 19, Barboričová 18Štefunková 8, Demovičová 6, Demovičová 6
19. kolo
110.27.Jan [15:00] | SobBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBAM Poprad 58:39 (28:20)ŠH gym. Tajovského
Žilinská 16, Mesárošová 10Rodáková 11, Orságová 8
20. kolo
116.28.Jan [9:00] | NedBK ZŠ ZvolenBAM Poprad 88:54 (41:20)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
Janštová 38, Bahledová 17Rodáková 15, Mamráková 8
21. kolo
121.30.Jan [17:30] | UtoBAM PopradYoung Angels Košice53:70 (30:40)ZŠ Komenského
Rodáková 19, Mamráková 15Kaliuzhna 17, Bohušová 13
22. kolo
128.11.Feb [9:30] | NedBAM PopradŠBK Spišská Nová Ves70:71 (43:35)ZŠ Komenského
Rodáková 18, Barboričová 15Dovčíková 22, Dulovičová 14


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky