Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky

2017-2018 - DL Kadetky - Základná skupina, ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Young Angels Košice
22
21
1
1702 : 883
819
43
2.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
22
19
3
1495 : 851
644
41
3.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
22
16
6
1687 : 989
698
38
4.
BAM Poprad
22
14
8
1703 : 1103
600
36
5.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
22
13
9
1588 : 1306
282
35
6.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
22
13
9
1347 : 1230
117
35
7.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
22
14
8
1290 : 1111
179
34
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
22
8
14
1132 : 1431
-299
30
9.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
22
6
16
1218 : 1550
-332
28
10.
BK Petržalka
22
5
17
1100 : 1775
-675
27
11.
BKM Žilina
22
3
19
813 : 1728
-915
25
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
22
0
22
705 : 1823
-1118
22

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
3.8.Nov [17:30] | StrYoung Angels KošiceŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 58:47 (32:22)Angels aréna
Čatlošová 18, Virasztóová 14Jarošová 10, Hrušovská 10
2. kolo
12.23.Sep [14:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 63:50 (37:27)ŠH Markušovská cesta
Lysová 13, Dovčíková 12Tvrdá 14, Lackóová 8, Kristlová 8
3. kolo
18.24.Sep [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Lokomotíva Sereď 58:52 (24:28)ŠH Markušovská cesta
Lysová 18, Dulovičová 16Bencelová 14, Határová 11
4. kolo
22.7.Okt [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenŠBK Spišská Nová Ves64:71 (35:37)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
Janštová 18, Sitková 12Hrušovská 19, Dovčíková 13, Dulovičová 13
5. kolo
27.8.Okt [10:00] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 73:54 (41:30)ŠH gym. Tajovského
Podhradská 30, Žilinská 10Dovčíková 18, Dulovičová 13
6. kolo
34.21.Okt [17:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Petržalka 88:47 (48:18)ŠH Markušovská cesta
Valková 19, Schwartzová 12Kurová 21, Michalovičová 12
7. kolo
40.22.Okt [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK Slovan Bratislava 62:50 (29:23)ŠH SNV
Hrušovská 21, Valková 16Šabíková 12, Dohňanská 11
8. kolo
48.4.Nov [17:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BŠBK Spišská Nová Ves40:77 (10:45)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Štefunková 26, Remenárová 4Dovčíková 13, Valková 12
9. kolo
53.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AŠBK Spišská Nová Ves48:60 (19:37)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 18, Lojová 13Dovčíková 13, Dulovičová 12
10. kolo
56.18.Nov [10:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBAM Poprad47:64 (28:33)ŠH SNV
Dulovičová 15, Dovčíková 11Rodáková 16, Doláková 11, Didová 11
11. kolo
62.19.Nov [10:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBKM Žilina 91:30 (54:13)ŠH SNV
Dovčíková 19, Jarošová 17, Valková 17Gašpieriková 6, Váňová 6, Boženíková 6
12. kolo
69.17.Jan [16:00] | StrŠBK Spišská Nová VesYoung Angels Košice54:65 (26:26)ŠH Markušovská cesta
Dovčíková 16, Dulovičová 15Kaliuzhna 23, Virasztóová 13
13. kolo
78.20.Jan [9:30] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 77:39 (32:18)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Malková 19, Scherhauferová 13Dulovičová 10, Valková 9, Hrušovská 9
14. kolo
84.19.Jan [18:00] | PiaBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiŠBK Spišská Nová Ves55:84 (29:50)ZŠ SNP 3
Lackóová 16, Fröhlichová 10Valková 22, Dulovičová 21
15. kolo
87.16.Dec [11:00] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 49:47 (38:29)ŠH SNV
Dulovičová 12, Valková 8Vargová 12, Žilinská 10
16. kolo
94.17.Dec [11:00] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK ZŠ Zvolen 60:56 (37:23)ŠH SNV
Dulovičová 15, Dovčíková 11Holíková 19, Janštová 16
17. kolo
100.13.Jan [14:30] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 20: (:)
18. kolo
106.14.Jan [9:00] | NedBK PetržalkaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 20: (:)ŠH Domkárska
Lelkes 29, Osuská 13
19. kolo
113.27.Jan [16:30] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A71:76 (41:41)ŠH SNV
Dovčíková 21, Valková 16Gavláková 26, Henčeková 14
20. kolo
120.28.Jan [9:30] | NedŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 68:36 (33:26)ŠH SNV
Pokrievková 16, Dulovičová 14Štefunková 15, Heliová 14
21. kolo
122.10.Feb [14:00] | SobBKM ŽilinaŠBK Spišská Nová Ves13:76 (10:27)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Soliarová 6, Pekárová 4Valková 15, Bučková 15
22. kolo
128.11.Feb [9:30] | NedBAM PopradŠBK Spišská Nová Ves70:71 (43:35)ZŠ Komenského
Rodáková 18, Barboričová 15Dovčíková 22, Dulovičová 14


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky