Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky

2017-2018 - DL Kadetky - Základná skupina, BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
Young Angels Košice
22
21
1
1702 : 883
819
43
2.
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
22
19
3
1495 : 851
644
41
3.
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
22
16
6
1687 : 989
698
38
4.
BAM Poprad
22
14
8
1703 : 1103
600
36
5.
BK ZŠ Zvolen
22
13
9
1588 : 1306
282
35
6.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A
22
13
9
1347 : 1230
117
35
7.
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
22
14
8
1290 : 1111
179
34
8.
BK Slovan Bratislava
22
8
14
1132 : 1431
-299
30
9.
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
22
6
16
1218 : 1550
-332
28
10.
BK Petržalka
22
5
17
1100 : 1775
-675
27
11.
BKM Žilina
22
3
19
813 : 1728
-915
25
12.
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B
22
0
22
705 : 1823
-1118
22

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
2.8.Nov [19:30] | StrBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 99:46 (42:24)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 17, Valková 15Štefunková 16, Remenárová 8
2. kolo
9.23.Sep [12:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica41:55 (15:30)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Henčeková 11, Burianová 8Žilinská 14, Podhradská 11
3. kolo
15.24.Sep [12:15] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK ZŠ Zvolen 69:64 (37:36)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 14, Burianová 13Janštová 28, Sitková 17
4. kolo
23.7.Okt [14:00] | SobBK Slovan BratislavaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A56:69 (24:32)SF STU, Nám. Slobody 17
Dohňanská 13, Riecka 13Gavláková 16, Lojová 14
5. kolo
30.8.Okt [9:00] | NedBK PetržalkaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A60:70 (31:37)ŠH Domkárska
Andrássy 25, Michalovičová 13Burianová 19, Henčeková 19
6. kolo
31.21.Okt [12:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABKM Žilina 79:50 (43:25)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 24, Henčeková 19Rajčanová 15, Vavrová 13
7. kolo
37.22.Okt [9:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABAM Poprad49:63 (31:26)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Halgošová 11, Burianová 11Rodáková 12, Mamráková 11
8. kolo
47.4.Nov [15:30] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AYoung Angels Košice43:48 (24:24)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 14, Henčeková 11Bohušová 13, Beráneková 11
9. kolo
53.5.Nov [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava AŠBK Spišská Nová Ves48:60 (19:37)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 18, Lojová 13Dovčíková 13, Dulovičová 12
10. kolo
57.18.Nov [18:00] | SobBK Lokomotíva SereďBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 70:50 (51:25)Sokolovňa, M.R.Štefánika
Očadlíková 16, Bencelová 16Gavláková 14, Burianová 8
11. kolo
64.19.Nov [10:00] | NedBK Klokani Ivanka pri DunajiBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A51:65 (28:27)ZŠ SNP 3
Rožňovcová 13, Tvrdá 12, Kristlová 12Gavláková 16, Bartová 13
12. kolo
68.17.Jan [19:15] | StrBK AŠK Slávia Trnava BBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A50:68 (22:30)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Štefunková 23, Heliová 17Gavláková 28, Henčeková 10
13. kolo
75.2.Dec [15:00] | SobBK ZŠ ZvolenBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 68:54 (34:21)ZŠ nám. Mládeže
Janštová 21, Holíková 16Henčeková 18, Gavláková 15
14. kolo
81.3.Dec [10:30] | NedBK ŠKP 08 Banská BystricaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 57:41 (39:20)ŠH gym. Tajovského
Šunová 10, Moncoľová 9Henčeková 16, Gavláková 7, Pavlechová 7
15. kolo
90.16.Dec [9:00] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Petržalka 87:59 (46:30)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 37, Burianová 12Lelkes 18, Kurová 10, Cziráková 10
16. kolo
95.17.Dec [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Slovan Bratislava 67:43 (33:17)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 18, Burianová 13Riecka 11, Dohňanská 10
17. kolo
97.13.Jan [14:00] | SobBAM PopradBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A51:58 (31:20)ZŠ Komenského
Barillová 14, Rodáková 12Henčeková 24, Gavláková 15
18. kolo
103.14.Jan [9:30] | NedBKM ŽilinaBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A26:53 (17:35)ZŠ Teplička nad Váhom
Soliarová 11, Chovancová 4Henčeková 14, Gavláková 9
19. kolo
113.27.Jan [16:30] | SobŠBK Spišská Nová VesBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A71:76 (41:41)ŠH SNV
Dovčíková 21, Valková 16Gavláková 26, Henčeková 14
20. kolo
119.28.Jan [9:30] | NedYoung Angels KošiceBK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 60:47 (32:17)ŠA SOŠŽ Palackého 14
Bohušová 16, Čatlošová 9, Beráneková 9Gavláková 16, Henčeková 11
21. kolo
124.10.Feb [15:45] | SobBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 75:59 (38:31)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Valková 13, Halgošová 13Tvrdá 26, Kristlová 12
22. kolo
129.11.Feb [11:00] | NedBK AŠK Slávia Trnava ABK Lokomotíva Sereď39:63 (21:43)ŠH Slávia Hajdóczyho ul.
Gavláková 17, Burianová 9Bieliková 13, Koleňáková 11


Prehľad súťažíDL Kadetky