Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori

2018-2019 - DL Juniori - Základná skupina, IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
22
21
1
1949 : 1398
551
43
2.
KB Slávia TU Košice
22
18
4
2032 : 1463
569
40
3.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
22
18
4
1955 : 1539
416
40
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
22
17
5
1987 : 1601
386
39
5.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
22
15
7
1646 : 1359
287
37
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
22
10
12
1709 : 1697
12
32
7.
MBA Prievidza
22
10
12
1796 : 1800
-4
32
8.
1 BK Michalovce
22
8
14
1567 : 1646
-79
30
9.
BKM SPU Nitra
22
6
16
1573 : 1710
-137
28
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
22
5
17
1458 : 1804
-346
27
11.
MBK Handlová
22
3
19
1522 : 2391
-869
25
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
22
1
21
1118 : 1904
-786
21

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.17.Okt [15:00] | StrMBK Victoria ŽilinaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica79:93 (40:35)ŠH Rosinská cesta
Pažický 23, Moravčík 21Kubala 22, Tamáši 20
2. kolo
8.29.Sep [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice72:78 (48:42)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Krčmárik 24, Kubala 13Monček 30, Mišinský 17
3. kolo
14.30.Sep [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica1 BK Michalovce 79:66 (48:34)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Kubala 21, Krčmárik 19Kincel 23, Pliško 19
4. kolo
24.13.Okt [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica 78:59 (49:41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Krčmárik 22, Kubala 17Mokroš 15, Kotorík 11
5. kolo
30.14.Okt [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaŠBK Junior Levice63:81 (34:40)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Kubala 19, Orihel 13Danielič 29, Volárik 23
6. kolo
34.27.Okt [10:00] | SobMBK HandlováIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica67:114 (29:64)ŠH
Bartuš 28, Kubovič 12Orihel 30, Vlnieška 16
7. kolo
39.28.Okt [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica81:96 (40:47)Niké aréna
Rozenberg 21, Hrnčár 18Orihel 23, Krčmárik 16, Zachar 16
8. kolo
46.10.Nov [13:30] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV 100:67 (50:33)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Orihel 25, Kubala 15Kozel 20, Rákai 11
9. kolo
52.11.Nov [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM Iskra Svit 125:47 (68:30)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Šimoňák 27, Orihel 25Suchý 24, Lysák 14
10. kolo
60.24.Nov [14:00] | SobBKM SPU NitraIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica73:79 (28:50)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 18, Foltín 18Orihel 16, Zachar 14
11. kolo
65.25.Nov [10:00] | NedMBK Karlovka BratislavaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica79:86 (38:42)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
Hupka 18, Hörmann 15Kubala 33, Krčmárik 15, Orihel 15
12. kolo
67.28.Nov [18:00] | StrIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Victoria Žilina 86:81 (47:53)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Kubala 22, Šimoňák 17Pažický 22, Turza 21
13. kolo
74.8.Dec [13:00] | Sob1 BK MichalovceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica66:73 (28:37)GPH Masarykova
Kincel 24, Pirkovský 20Kubala 26, Orihel 17
14. kolo
80.9.Dec [11:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 89:69 (41:23)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Monček 28, Baron 23Krčmárik 21, Kubala 20
15. kolo
90.20.Dec [16:30] | ŠtvŠBK Junior LeviceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 88:75 (41:39)ŠH
Danielič 34, Volárik 21Kubala 35, Janíček 8, Šimoňák 8
16. kolo
96.23.Jan [17:00] | StrŠKP BBC Banská BystricaIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica50:64 (29:31)ŠH OA Tajovského
Mokroš 19, Lepáček 14Orihel 16, Vlnieška 12, Šimoňák 12
17. kolo
99.12.Jan [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBA Prievidza 92:76 (47:41)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Vlnieška 21, Zachar 13Hromada 28, Lukáč 16
18. kolo
106.13.Jan [9:30] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Handlová 112:71 (69:33)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Vlnieška 28, Kukučka 13Bartuš 21, Barniak 18
19. kolo
112.26.Jan [16:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica49:80 (32:46)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Václav 14, Harabin 9Šimoňák 17, Krčmárik 13, Orihel 13
20. kolo
118.27.Jan [9:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica68:86 (37:40)ŠH SNV
Kozel 21, Dzugas 15Kubala 14, Šimoňák 13
21. kolo
125.9.Feb [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaMBK Karlovka Bratislava 121:43 (49:16)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Orihel 24, Vlnieška 18Hupka 12, Hörmann 11
22. kolo
132.10.Feb [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM SPU Nitra 112:81 (60:44)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Krčmárik 29, Šimoňák 18Láštic 23, Foltín 19


Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori