Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori

2018-2019 - DL Juniori - Základná skupina, KB Slávia TU Košice

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
22
21
1
1949 : 1398
551
43
2.
KB Slávia TU Košice
22
18
4
2032 : 1463
569
40
3.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
22
18
4
1955 : 1539
416
40
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
22
17
5
1987 : 1601
386
39
5.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
22
15
7
1646 : 1359
287
37
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
22
10
12
1709 : 1697
12
32
7.
MBA Prievidza
22
10
12
1796 : 1800
-4
32
8.
1 BK Michalovce
22
8
14
1567 : 1646
-79
30
9.
BKM SPU Nitra
22
6
16
1573 : 1710
-137
28
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
22
5
17
1458 : 1804
-346
27
11.
MBK Handlová
22
3
19
1522 : 2391
-869
25
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
22
1
21
1118 : 1904
-786
21

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
6.19.Okt [18:00] | Pia1 BK MichalovceKB Slávia TU Košice50:94 (25:51)GPH Masarykova
Kincel 14, Lustig 9Monček 25, Krebes 16
2. kolo
8.29.Sep [16:00] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice72:78 (48:42)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Krčmárik 24, Kubala 13Monček 30, Mišinský 17
3. kolo
13.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaKB Slávia TU Košice79:103 (39:53)ŠH Rosinská cesta
Fedor 23, Turza 18Monček 20, Tchúr 19
4. kolo
20.13.Okt [16:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV 89:72 (43:29)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Krebes 21, Monček 19Korfanta 27, Kozel 15
5. kolo
26.14.Okt [10:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM Iskra Svit 98:37 (51:25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Krebes 21, Monček 20Gerec 11, Václav 10
6. kolo
32.27.Okt [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaKB Slávia TU Košice 106:71 (60:37)ŠH OA Tajovského
Siládi 37, Mokroš 14Mišinský 27, Baron 20
7. kolo
37.26.Okt [19:00] | PiaŠBK Junior LeviceKB Slávia TU Košice 91:87 (36:45)ŠH
Danielič 27, Chaban 25Krebes 37, Monček 15, Mišinský 15
8. kolo
44.10.Nov [14:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM SPU Nitra 86:59 (51:32)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Tchúr 26, Baron 20Láštic 26, Konc 11
9. kolo
50.11.Nov [11:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Karlovka Bratislava 104:64 (54:25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Baron 31, Monček 26Hörmann 19, Hupka 13
10. kolo
56.24.Nov [15:00] | SobMBK HandlováKB Slávia TU Košice47:124 (26:77)ŠH
Bartuš 12, Zahradár 11, Kubovič 11Monček 62, Baron 20
11. kolo
61.25.Nov [9:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaKB Slávia TU Košice67:102 (33:42)Niké aréna
Lukáč 18, Hromada 13Tchúr 32, Baron 27
12. kolo
72.30.Nov [19:00] | PiaKB Slávia TU Košice1 BK Michalovce 108:69 (53:34)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Krebes 25, Monček 22Kincel 18, Pirkovský 13, Brnčal 13
13. kolo
73.8.Dec [16:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina 69:55 (34:25)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Mišinský 15, Krebes 14, Baron 14Turza 17, Šváby 13
14. kolo
80.9.Dec [11:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica 89:69 (41:23)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Monček 28, Baron 23Krčmárik 21, Kubala 20
15. kolo
86.22.Dec [14:00] | SobBKM Iskra SvitKB Slávia TU Košice49:106 (21:51)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Suchý 12, Harabin 9Monček 30, Mišinský 20
16. kolo
92.21.Dec [15:30] | PiaBK 04 AC LB SNVKB Slávia TU Košice61:87 (30:41)ŠH hotelovej akadémie
Kozel 19, Korfanta 14Baron 24, Tchúr 18
17. kolo
97.12.Jan [16:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceŠBK Junior Levice59:84 (31:35)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Monček 18, Baron 18Volárik 23, Danielič 23
18. kolo
104.13.Jan [10:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica68:72 (33:40)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Mišinský 26, Monček 25Lepáček 21, Mokroš 14
19. kolo
110.2.Feb [13:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaKB Slávia TU Košice66:105 (40:55)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
Hupka 21, Hörmann 16Monček 31, Baron 28
20. kolo
116.3.Feb [18:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraKB Slávia TU Košice64:97 (29:61)ŠH SPU
Sáraz 20, Láštic 18Monček 37, Baron 25
21. kolo
121.9.Feb [14:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceMBA Prievidza 107:79 (63:35)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Tchúr 28, Baron 21Hronský 26, Hromada 18
22. kolo
128.10.Feb [10:00] | NedKB Slávia TU KošiceMBK Handlová 101:51 (54:21)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Monček 22, Baron 22Barniak 17, Urban 11


Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori