Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori

2018-2019 - DL Juniori - Základná skupina, BKM SPU Nitra

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
22
21
1
1949 : 1398
551
43
2.
KB Slávia TU Košice
22
18
4
2032 : 1463
569
40
3.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
22
18
4
1955 : 1539
416
40
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
22
17
5
1987 : 1601
386
39
5.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
22
15
7
1646 : 1359
287
37
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
22
10
12
1709 : 1697
12
32
7.
MBA Prievidza
22
10
12
1796 : 1800
-4
32
8.
1 BK Michalovce
22
8
14
1567 : 1646
-79
30
9.
BKM SPU Nitra
22
6
16
1573 : 1710
-137
28
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
22
5
17
1458 : 1804
-346
27
11.
MBK Handlová
22
3
19
1522 : 2391
-869
25
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
22
1
21
1118 : 1904
-786
21

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
5.17.Okt [17:00] | StrMBK Karlovka BratislavaBKM SPU Nitra 95:88 (52:48)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
Mičuda 26, Záhora 25Láštic 27, Magušín 22
2. kolo
10.29.Sep [14:00] | SobŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBKM SPU Nitra 68:52 (35:30)ŠH OA Tajovského
Mokroš 22, Lepáček 11Magušín 14, Grenda 10, Konc 10
3. kolo
15.23.Okt [16:30] | UtoŠBK Junior LeviceBKM SPU Nitra 77:71 (50:42)ŠH
Špaňo 18, Chaban 17Láštic 27, Grenda 12
4. kolo
22.13.Okt [12:30] | SobBKM SPU NitraMBK Handlová 112:38 (51:20)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Magušín 29, Láštic 27Kubovič 13, Zahradár 12
5. kolo
28.14.Okt [14:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMBA Prievidza 70:65 (50:34)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 19, Grenda 16Rozenberg 18, Hronský 18
6. kolo
36.27.Okt [13:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM SPU Nitra 94:82 (52:47)ŠH SNV
Rákai 29, Kozel 24Foltín 27, Magušín 16
7. kolo
41.28.Okt [10:00] | NedBKM Iskra SvitBKM SPU Nitra 102:79 (67:41)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Kubaský 36, Václav 18Láštic 29, Grenda 18
8. kolo
44.10.Nov [14:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBKM SPU Nitra 86:59 (51:32)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Tchúr 26, Baron 20Láštic 26, Konc 11
9. kolo
49.11.Nov [9:30] | Ned1 BK MichalovceBKM SPU Nitra 90:67 (48:42)GPH Masarykova
Kincel 36, Pirkovský 32Konc 20, Láštic 17
10. kolo
60.24.Nov [14:00] | SobBKM SPU NitraIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica73:79 (28:50)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 18, Foltín 18Orihel 16, Zachar 14
11. kolo
66.25.Nov [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraMBK Victoria Žilina82:96 (51:47)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Magušín 21, Chovanec 18Turza 23, Pažický 22
12. kolo
71.28.Nov [17:45] | StrBKM SPU NitraMBK Karlovka Bratislava 72:58 (39:31)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Sáraz 15, Magušín 13Hörmann 15, Hupka 14
13. kolo
75.7.Dec [13:00] | PiaBKM SPU NitraŠBK Junior Levice48:74 (21:50)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 21, Arpáš 8Danielič 29, Volárik 13
14. kolo
82.9.Dec [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica58:61 (28:39)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 25, Magušín 9Mokroš 18, Lepáček 11
15. kolo
88.16.Jan [19:00] | StrMBA PrievidzaBKM SPU Nitra 90:66 (46:33)Niké aréna
Rozenberg 20, Hromada 19Magušín 15, Láštic 14
16. kolo
94.19.Dec [14:30] | StrMBK HandlováBKM SPU Nitra83:113 (33:60)ŠH
Bartuš 23, Barniak 19Láštic 21, Konc 20
17. kolo
101.12.Jan [12:00] | SobBKM SPU NitraBKM Iskra Svit 20:0 (:)
18. kolo
108.13.Jan [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraBK 04 AC LB SNV65:67 (31:38)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 21, Magušín 13Kozel 19, Rákai 19
19. kolo
109.4.Feb [19:00] | PonBKM SPU Nitra1 BK Michalovce 80:68 (44:35)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 45, Sáraz 20Pirkovský 27, Pliško 14
20. kolo
116.3.Feb [18:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraKB Slávia TU Košice64:97 (29:61)ŠH SPU
Sáraz 20, Láštic 18Monček 37, Baron 25
21. kolo
126.9.Feb [15:00] | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM SPU Nitra 110:71 (59:38)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
Šváby 23, Turza 21Foltín 25, Sáraz 20
22. kolo
132.10.Feb [10:00] | NedIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBKM SPU Nitra 112:81 (60:44)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Krčmárik 29, Šimoňák 18Láštic 23, Foltín 19


Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori