Basketbalové zápasy jedného družstva

Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori

2018-2019 - DL Juniori - Základná skupina, BK 04 AC LB SNV

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
ŠBK Junior Levice
22
21
1
1949 : 1398
551
43
2.
KB Slávia TU Košice
22
18
4
2032 : 1463
569
40
3.
IMC Slovakia P. Bystrica
22
18
4
1955 : 1539
416
40
4.
MBK Victoria Žilina
22
17
5
1987 : 1601
386
39
5.
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
22
15
7
1646 : 1359
287
37
6.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
22
10
12
1709 : 1697
12
32
7.
MBA Prievidza
22
10
12
1796 : 1800
-4
32
8.
1 BK Michalovce
22
8
14
1567 : 1646
-79
30
9.
BKM SPU Nitra
22
6
16
1573 : 1710
-137
28
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
22
5
17
1458 : 1804
-346
27
11.
MBK Handlová
22
3
19
1522 : 2391
-869
25
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
22
1
21
1118 : 1904
-786
21

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
4.17.Okt [17:45] | StrBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV47:86 (26:44)Iskra Aréna (ŠH)
Suchý 12, Harabin 10Rákai 20, Kozel 15
2. kolo
12.29.Sep [14:00] | SobMBK HandlováBK 04 AC LB SNV84:103 (44:50)ŠH
Bartuš 21, Kubovič 18Kozel 33, Rákai 29
3. kolo
17.30.Sep [10:00] | NedMBA PrievidzaBK 04 AC LB SNV101:111 (51:44)Niké aréna
Rozenberg 41, Lukáč 19Korfanta 34, Kozel 30
4. kolo
20.13.Okt [16:00] | SobKB Slávia TU KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV 89:72 (43:29)ŠH TU B.Němcovej
Krebes 21, Monček 19Korfanta 27, Kozel 15
5. kolo
25.14.Okt [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV 78:63 (44:35)GPH Masarykova
Kincel 25, Pirkovský 22Kozel 25, Korfanta 11, Dzugas 11
6. kolo
36.27.Okt [13:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM SPU Nitra 94:82 (52:47)ŠH SNV
Rákai 29, Kozel 24Foltín 27, Magušín 16
7. kolo
42.28.Okt [9:30] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Karlovka Bratislava 91:66 (46:40)ŠH SNV
Kozel 30, Cvengroš 17Hörmann 21, Hupka 14
8. kolo
46.10.Nov [13:30] | SobIMC Slovakia P. BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV 100:67 (50:33)8.ZŠ sídl.Rozkvet
Orihel 25, Kubala 15Kozel 20, Rákai 11
9. kolo
51.11.Nov [12:30] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV 93:82 (53:29)ZŠ Limbová, Solinky
Erben 21, Moravčík 21Rákai 43, Korfanta 19
10. kolo
58.24.Nov [17:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica67:79 (38:41)ŠH SNV
Korfanta 28, Kozel 19Kotorík 22, Mokroš 18
11. kolo
64.25.Nov [11:30] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVŠBK Junior Levice75:80 (39:45)ŠH SNV
Kozel 22, Rákai 20Danielič 30, Volárik 19
12. kolo
70.28.Nov [15:00] | StrBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra Svit 75:57 (50:21)ŠH SNV
Kozel 18, Rákai 15Suchý 14, Lysák 10
13. kolo
77.8.Dec [14:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBA Prievidza65:67 (43:35)ŠH SNV
Kozel 29, Korfanta 13Hromada 23, Rozenberg 15
14. kolo
84.9.Dec [11:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Handlová 97:67 (46:35)ŠH SNV
Rákai 31, Cvengroš 19Kubovič 15, Bartuš 13
15. kolo
85.20.Dec [18:00] | ŠtvBK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Michalovce 72:57 (35:36)ŠH SNV
Rákai 18, Kozel 15Kincel 16, Pirkovský 16
16. kolo
92.21.Dec [15:30] | PiaBK 04 AC LB SNVKB Slávia TU Košice61:87 (30:41)ŠH hotelovej akadémie
Kozel 19, Korfanta 14Baron 24, Tchúr 18
17. kolo
102.12.Jan [16:00] | SobMBK Karlovka BratislavaBK 04 AC LB SNV77:98 (41:45)ZŠ Majerníkova 62
Mičuda 21, Hupka 19Kozel 27, Rákai 24, Korfanta 24
18. kolo
108.13.Jan [10:00] | NedBKM SPU NitraBK 04 AC LB SNV65:67 (31:38)ŠH Dolnočermánska
Láštic 21, Magušín 13Kozel 19, Rákai 19
19. kolo
111.26.Jan [17:30] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina71:73 (29:37)ŠH SNV
Kozel 24, Korfanta 16Šváby 20, Turza 17
20. kolo
118.27.Jan [9:00] | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVIMC Slovakia P. Bystrica68:86 (37:40)ŠH SNV
Kozel 21, Dzugas 15Kubala 14, Šimoňák 13
21. kolo
124.9.Jan [14:00] | StrŠBK Junior LeviceBK 04 AC LB SNV 93:73 (45:31)ŠH
Chaban 17, Zigo 16, Danielič 16Rákai 20, Javorský 12
22. kolo
130.10.Feb [10:30] | NedŠKP BBC Banská BystricaBK 04 AC LB SNV 69:51 (32:24)ŠH OA Tajovského
Mokroš 22, Kotorík 17Rákai 13, Kozel 8, Cvengroš 8


Prehľad súťažíDL Juniori