Prehľad basketbalových súťaží - celoslovenské súťaže 2019-2020

Prehľad súťažíVyhodnotenie súťaží

DL Kadeti - 2019-2020

Skupina východSkupina západ
Skupina východ

Por.DružstvoZápasyVýhryPrehry
Skóre
RozdielBody
1.
MBK Victoria Žilina
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
2.
RIM Basket Košice
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
3.
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
4.
KB Košice
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
5.
Diawin Košice
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
6.
BKM Iskra Svit
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
7.
BK 04 AC LB SNV
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
8.
ABOVIA 96 Košice
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
9.
1 BK Michalovce
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0
10.
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0

Záp.DátumDomáciHostiaVýsledokHala
1. kolo
1.21.Sep [18:00] | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVBKM Iskra SvitŠH SNV
2.21.Sep [16:00] | SobDiawin KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceŠH Medická 4
3.21.Sep | Sob1 BK MichalovceABOVIA 96 Košice
4.21.Sep | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášKB Košice
5.31.Maj | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaRIM Basket Košice
2. kolo
6.22.Sep | NedDiawin KošiceABOVIA 96 Košice
7.22.Sep [10:00] | Ned1 BK MichalovceTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceGPH Masarykova
8.31.Maj | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášRIM Basket Košice
9.22.Sep [13:00] | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaKB KošiceZŠ Limbová, Solinky
3. kolo
10.5.Okt | SobKB KošiceRIM Basket Košice
11.5.Okt | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
12.5.Okt | SobABOVIA 96 KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
13.5.Okt | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVDiawin Košice
14.5.Okt | SobBKM Iskra Svit1 BK Michalovce
4. kolo
15.6.Okt | NedTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
16.6.Okt | NedABOVIA 96 KošiceMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
17.6.Okt | NedBK 04 AC LB SNV1 BK Michalovce
18.6.Okt | NedBKM Iskra SvitDiawin Košice
5. kolo
19.19.Okt | SobDiawin Košice1 BK Michalovce
20.19.Okt | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášBK 04 AC LB SNV
21.19.Okt | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaBKM Iskra Svit
22.19.Okt | SobKB KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
23.19.Okt | SobRIM Basket KošiceABOVIA 96 Košice
6. kolo
24.20.Okt | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášBKM Iskra Svit
25.20.Okt | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaBK 04 AC LB SNV
26.20.Okt | NedKB KošiceABOVIA 96 Košice
27.20.Okt | NedRIM Basket KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
7. kolo
28.2.Nov | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceABOVIA 96 Košice
29.2.Nov | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVKB Košice
30.2.Nov | SobBKM Iskra SvitRIM Basket Košice
31.2.Nov | SobDiawin KošiceMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
32.2.Nov | Sob1 BK MichalovceMBK Victoria Žilina
8. kolo
33.3.Nov | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVRIM Basket Košice
34.3.Nov | NedBKM Iskra SvitKB Košice
35.3.Nov | NedDiawin KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
36.3.Nov | Ned1 BK MichalovceMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
9. kolo
37.16.Nov | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášMBK Victoria Žilina
38.16.Nov | SobKB KošiceDiawin Košice
39.16.Nov | SobRIM Basket Košice1 BK Michalovce
40.16.Nov | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
41.16.Nov | SobABOVIA 96 KošiceBKM Iskra Svit
10. kolo
42.17.Nov | NedKB Košice1 BK Michalovce
43.17.Nov | NedRIM Basket KošiceDiawin Košice
44.17.Nov | NedTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceBKM Iskra Svit
45.17.Nov | NedABOVIA 96 KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
11. kolo
46.30.Nov | SobBKM Iskra SvitBK 04 AC LB SNV
47.30.Nov | SobABOVIA 96 KošiceDiawin Košice
48.30.Nov | SobTYDAM UPJŠ Košice1 BK Michalovce
49.30.Nov | SobRIM Basket KošiceMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
50.30.Nov | SobKB KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
12. kolo
51.1.Dec | NedTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceDiawin Košice
52.1.Dec | NedABOVIA 96 Košice1 BK Michalovce
53.1.Dec | NedKB KošiceMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
54.1.Dec | NedRIM Basket KošiceMBK Victoria Žilina
13. kolo
55.14.Dec | SobRIM Basket KošiceKB Košice
56.14.Dec | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
57.14.Dec | SobMBK Liptovský MikulášABOVIA 96 Košice
58.14.Dec | Sob1 BK MichalovceBK 04 AC LB SNV
59.14.Dec | SobDiawin KošiceBKM Iskra Svit
14. kolo
60.15.Dec | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
61.15.Dec | NedMBK Victoria ŽilinaABOVIA 96 Košice
62.15.Dec | NedDiawin KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
63.15.Dec | Ned1 BK MichalovceBKM Iskra Svit
15. kolo
64.4.Jan | Sob1 BK MichalovceDiawin Košice
65.4.Jan | SobBKM Iskra SvitMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
66.4.Jan | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Victoria Žilina
67.4.Jan | SobABOVIA 96 KošiceKB Košice
68.4.Jan | SobTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceRIM Basket Košice
16. kolo
69.5.Jan | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
70.5.Jan | NedBKM Iskra SvitMBK Victoria Žilina
71.5.Jan | NedTYDAM UPJŠ KošiceKB Košice
72.5.Jan | NedABOVIA 96 KošiceRIM Basket Košice
17. kolo
73.18.Jan | SobABOVIA 96 KošiceTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
74.18.Jan | SobRIM Basket KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
75.18.Jan | SobKB KošiceBKM Iskra Svit
76.18.Jan | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaDiawin Košice
77.18.Jan | SobMBK Liptovský Mikuláš1 BK Michalovce
18. kolo
78.19.Jan | NedKB KošiceBK 04 AC LB SNV
79.19.Jan | NedRIM Basket KošiceBKM Iskra Svit
80.19.Jan | NedMBK Liptovský MikulášDiawin Košice
81.19.Jan | NedMBK Victoria Žilina1 BK Michalovce
19. kolo
82.1.Feb | SobMBK Victoria ŽilinaMBK Liptovský Mikuláš
83.1.Feb | Sob1 BK MichalovceKB Košice
84.1.Feb | SobDiawin KošiceRIM Basket Košice
85.1.Feb | SobBKM Iskra SvitTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
86.1.Feb | SobBK 04 AC LB SNVABOVIA 96 Košice
20. kolo
87.2.Feb | NedDiawin KošiceKB Košice
88.2.Feb | Ned1 BK MichalovceRIM Basket Košice
89.2.Feb | NedBK 04 AC LB SNVTYDAM UPJŠ Košice
90.2.Feb | NedRIM Basket KošiceABOVIA 96 Košice



Prehľad súťaží